Cutshort logo
For Employers
Digiqt Technolabs
Digiqt Technolabs cover picture
Digiqt Technolabs logo

Digiqt Technolabs

https://digiqt.com
Founded :
2019
Type :
Services
Size :
20-100
Stage :
Bootstrapped

About

Digiqt Technolabs established with vision to help companies to grow with our knowledge and experience. We help ventures to solve business problems with cutting edge technology.
Read more

Connect with the team

Profile picture
Hitul Mistry

Company social profiles

linkedinfacebook

Jobs at Digiqt Technolabs

Digiqt Technolabs
at Digiqt Technolabs
1 recruiter
Hitul Mistry
Posted by Hitul Mistry
icon

The recruiter has not been active on this job recently. You may apply but please expect a delayed response.

Remote, Ahmedabad
2 - 5 yrs
₹4L - ₹12L / yr
skill iconPython
skill iconNodeJS (Node.js)
skill iconGo Programming (Golang)
skill iconReact.js
Experience

* Experience in leading the team.
* The experience level of at least 2 years.
* Hands-on programming experience on any of Python, NodeJS, and Golang.
* Good to have if have ReactJS experience.

Responsibilities
* 4+ years of experience.
* Design and architect technical solutions for clients across the globe.
* Lead the team of engineers, provide mentorship to take the project to completion.
* Participate in Code reviews, Design Reviews, Architecture discussions.
* Innovating new processes and technology to help the team to grow and achieve the project goals.
* Hire a team of talented engineers.
Read more
Did not find a job you were looking for?
icon
Search for relevant jobs from 10000+ companies such as Google, Amazon & Uber actively hiring on Cutshort.
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo

Similar companies

Founded
2015
Type
Services
Size
20-100
Stage
Bootstrapped

About the company

Loved by customers for our transparent and 24*7 super friendly customer service.

Jobs

0

DIGITLAY INFOTECH cover picture
DIGITLAY INFOTECH's logo

DIGITLAY INFOTECH

https://digitlay.com
Founded
2022
Type
Products & Services
Size
10-50
Stage
Bootstrapped

About the company

Jobs

Digiworld Solution cover picture
Digiworld Solution's logo

Digiworld Solution

https://digiworldsolution.net
Founded
2021
Type
Services
Size
20-100
Stage
Bootstrapped

About the company

Jobs

1

Digicize cover picture
Digicize's logo

Digicize

https://digicize.in
Founded
2025
Type
Services
Size
0-20
Stage
Bootstrapped

About the company

Jobs

1

Digintelli Infotech cover picture
Digintelli Infotech's logo

Digintelli Infotech

https://digintelli.com
Founded
2001
Type
Services
Size
20-100
Stage
Bootstrapped

About the company

Digintelli Infotech PVT.LTD | Empowering Businesses with

Cutting-Edge ERP Solutions. To thrive in today’s competitive landscape, businesses must innovate, create high-quality products, and address the evolving demands of growing enterprises. As the global marketplace continues to change, Digintelli stands out as a leading provider of ERP solutions.


Jobs

1

Digiquint Solutions PVT LTD cover picture
Digiquint Solutions PVT LTD's logo

Digiquint Solutions PVT LTD

https://digiquintsolutions.com
Founded
2019
Type
Services
Size
100-1000
Stage
Profitable

About the company

Digiquint Solutions Pvt Ltd has stood out as a leading top digital marketing company. we have a wide array of innovative and effective services.

Jobs

2

DigiTace Tech Solutions Private Limited cover picture
DigiTace Tech Solutions Private Limited's logo

DigiTace Tech Solutions Private Limited

https://digitacetechsolutions.com
Founded
2020
Type
Services
Size
20-100
Stage
Bootstrapped

About the company

About DigiTace Tech Solutions Pvt. Ltd.


Founded in 2020, DigiTace Tech Solutions Pvt. Ltd. is a fast-growing technology and digital transformation company based in Noida, India. We help businesses accelerate growth through innovative technology solutions, combining technical expertise with creative strategy to deliver measurable results.


Our core services include Website Development, Mobile Application Development, Custom Software Development, Digital Marketing, UI/UX Design, Branding, E-commerce Solutions, and Technology Consulting. We partner with startups, SMEs, and enterprises to build scalable digital products and create impactful online experiences.


At DigiTace, we foster a collaborative, performance-driven, and innovation-focused work culture where talent is valued, ideas are encouraged, and every team member has the opportunity to make a meaningful impact. We believe in continuous learning, ownership, and delivering excellence for our clients.

Whether you're an experienced professional or just beginning your career, DigiTace Tech Solutions offers an environment where you can learn, grow, and contribute to exciting projects while building a rewarding career in technology and digital innovation.


Join us and be part of a team that's shaping the future of digital transformation.

Jobs

0

DigiTelescope Private Limited cover picture
DigiTelescope Private Limited's logo

DigiTelescope Private Limited

https://digitelescope.com
Founded
2018
Type
Products & Services
Size
0-20
Stage
Bootstrapped

About the company

DigiTelescope prides itself on being a tightly bonded group of seasoned professionals committed to enhancing operational efficiency and optimizing the business outcomes of our clients. Our approach entails harnessing over a century of collective expertise to deliver cutting-edge solutions in technology, consultancy, and outsourcing within the realms of Data, Cloud, Digital, and Automation. We prioritize leveraging this wealth of knowledge and skills to bring unparalleled value to our customers, ensuring that their operations are streamlined and their businesses thrive in an ever-evolving landscape. In the past half-decade, DigiTelescope has earned the distinction of being the top choice for startups, mid-sized enterprises, and large corporations as their 'Preferred Partner' for groundbreaking technology, consulting, and outsourcing solutions. During this time, we've played a pivotal role in fostering growth and success for numerous organizations, acting as catalysts for their achievements. Notably, we've been instrumental in the establishment of multiple Centers of Excellence dedicated to fostering technological innovation. Our track record also boasts an impressive double-digit growth rate throughout this period, reflecting our unwavering commitment to driving progress and excellence for our diverse clientele.

Jobs

1

DigiPlusIT Software cover picture
DigiPlusIT Software's logo

DigiPlusIT Software

https://digiplus.co.in
Founded
2017
Type
Services
Size
20-100
Stage
Bootstrapped

About the company

DigiPlusIT is an IT Consulting company providing end to end solution design in Telecom OSS/BSS, Gaming, Banking & Financial Services verticals.

Jobs

0

Digirex Technologies cover picture
Digirex Technologies's logo

Digirex Technologies

https://digirex.in
Founded
2019
Type
Products & Services
Size
20-100
Stage
Bootstrapped

About the company

DIGIREX is an fast growing software services startup, delivering complex world-class custom software solutions on a variety of technology platforms to the across industry verticals.

Jobs

7

Want to work at Digiqt Technolabs?
Digiqt Technolabs's logo
Why apply via Cutshort?
Connect with actual hiring teams and get their fast response. No spam.
Find more jobs