Cutshort logo
For Employers
Azban Fixation pvt ltd
Azban Fixation pvt ltd cover picture
Azban Fixation pvt ltd logo

Azban Fixation pvt ltd

https://erip.in
Founded :
2020
Type :
Services
Size :
0-20
Stage :
Bootstrapped

About

👨‍⚕️ We Specialize at repairing Your Device 📢 Affordable | Reliable | Transparent.
Read more

Connect with the team

Profile picture
Arbaz HUSAIN

Company social profiles

instagramlinkedintwitterfacebook

Jobs at Azban Fixation pvt ltd

Azban Fixation pvt ltd
at Azban Fixation pvt ltd
1 recruiter
Arbaz HUSAIN
Posted by Arbaz HUSAIN
icon

The recruiter has not been active on this job recently. You may apply but please expect a delayed response.

Bengaluru (Bangalore)
1 - 3 yrs
₹2.5L - ₹4.2L / yr
MS-Excel
English Proficiency
Sales
Telesales
Customer Relationship Management (CRM)
+1 more

• Build and manage productive, professional relationships with clients

• Maximize revenue by selling services and achieve fortnightly and monthly client retention and revenue targets

• Systematic follow-up and time-bound closures

• Customer Relationship Management: Build and maintain strong relationships with existing and potential customers. Understand their needs and offer tailored solutions to meet their mobile repair requirements.


Required Candidate profile

• Application of sales techniques

• Ability to work independently

• Hunger to learn and grow

• Customer Orientation

Read more
Did not find a job you were looking for?
icon
Search for relevant jobs from 10000+ companies such as Google, Amazon & Uber actively hiring on Cutshort.
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo

Similar companies

Bigfix Gadget Care Llp cover picture
Bigfix Gadget Care Llp's logo

Bigfix Gadget Care Llp

https://bigfix.in
Founded
2015
Type
Services
Size
20-100
Stage
Bootstrapped

About the company

Bigfix - Marketplace for Device Management. We connect Customers with Certified Repair Technicians performing Installation and Repair of Smart Devices.

Jobs

2

Bikefixup cover picture
Bikefixup's logo

Bikefixup

https://bikefixup.com
Founded
2023
Type
Services
Size
0-20
Stage
Bootstrapped

About the company

BikeFixUp focuses on transforming India’s two-wheeler servicing ecosystem through technology. Our platform connects riders with trusted mechanics for on-demand, standardised, and affordable repair services within 60 minutes. We’re now expanding into EV servicing and connected mobility solutions to power the future of sustainable transportation.

Jobs

1

CARZFIXUP cover picture
CARZFIXUP's logo

CARZFIXUP

https://carzfixup.com
Founded
2023
Type
Services
Size
0-20
Stage
Bootstrapped

About the company

Jobs

9

Bizfix Business Solution  Pvt Ltd cover picture
Bizfix Business Solution  Pvt Ltd's logo

Bizfix Business Solution Pvt Ltd

https://streamfix.in/contact.php
Founded
2018
Type
Services
Size
10-50
Stage
Profitable

About the company

Streamfix is one of the best Recruitment Agency in Nagpur and Nashik. For more details call on +91-9623095805 or visit https://streamfix.in/

Jobs

Fixzip Technology Pvt Ltd cover picture
Fixzip Technology Pvt Ltd's logo

Fixzip Technology Pvt Ltd

https://zepair.in
Founded
2023
Type
Products & Services
Size
0-20
Stage
Raised funding

About the company

Zepair - Revolutionizing Tech Repairs! 🚀 Join us on a journey of innovation in gadget solutions. As the leading tech repair service, Zepair is dedicated to delivering seamless, doorstep repairs for laptops, mobiles, and more. 💻📱 🛠️ Our certified technicians bring expertise to your doorstep. 💡 Convenience, Transparency, and Genuine Parts - That's the Zepair promise! 🌐 Explore the future of on-demand device repairs with Zepair. Ready to experience a new era in tech solutions? Connect with us! 📞🔧

Jobs

Founded
2018
Type
Services
Size
10-50
Stage
Profitable

About the company

Jobs

Appbiltz cover picture
Appbiltz's logo

Appbiltz

https://appbiltz.com
Founded
2025
Type
Products & Services
Size
0-20
Stage
Bootstrapped

About the company

Appbiltz is passionate about leveraging technology to drive innovation and deliver exceptional services. Specializing in web design, web app development, mobile app development, digital marketing, and SEO, we combine creativity with cutting-edge technology to deliver impactful results.


We prioritize innovation, quality, and collaboration to help businesses succeed in an increasingly competitive digital landscape. Whether you are a startup or an established organization, we are committed to providing solutions that align with your goals and deliver measurable results.


Let's build your digital future together!

Jobs

Devicecure  cover picture
Devicecure 's logo

Devicecure

https://devicecure.in
Founded
2019
Type
Services
Size
0-20
Stage
Bootstrapped

About the company


Devicecure is a mobile repair service that provides convenient and fast repairs at your doorstep. With our easy-to-use website, app, or phone call booking system, you can quickly schedule a repair appointment with one of our technical experts. Our experts will call you to understand the complete problem with your mobile device and once you confirm the appointment, they will reach your location at your preferred time slot.


We ensure that all necessary steps are taken to repair your mobile device in just 59 minutes after reaching your home or Office. Our team of technical experts is experienced and skilled in fixing all kinds of mobile problems. We use only Devicecure certified parts for repairs and provide a warranty for our services. Our aim is to provide hassle-free mobile repair services to our customers, making it a stress-free experience.


With Devicecure, you no longer have to worry about taking your mobile device to a repair shop or waiting for days to get it back. Our doorstep service ensures that your mobile device is repaired quickly and conveniently in the comfort of your home or office. Trust us to provide the best repair service for your mobile device.


Jobs

0

Flipzon cover picture
Flipzon's logo

Flipzon

https://flipzonindia.com
Founded
2022
Type
Products & Services
Size
20-100
Stage
Bootstrapped

About the company

Jobs

1

Abhiwan Technology cover picture
Abhiwan Technology's logo

Abhiwan Technology

https://abhiwan.com
Founded
2018
Type
Services
Size
20-100
Stage
Bootstrapped

About the company

Jobs

1

Want to work at Azban Fixation pvt ltd?
Azban Fixation pvt ltd's logo
Why apply via Cutshort?
Connect with actual hiring teams and get their fast response. No spam.
Find more jobs