Cutshort logo
For Employers
Skylit Eduzone Global Private Limited
Skylit Eduzone Global Private Limited cover picture
Skylit Eduzone Global Private Limited logo

Skylit Eduzone Global Private Limited

https://eduzone-global.com
Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About

Skylit Eduzone Global Private Limited is a Jaipur based Consulting Company. Objective of inception of Skylit Eduzone Global Private Limited is to improve the performance of Human Resource in all spheres. We provide training and recruitment services, reference checking & verification services, training, contract staffing and education consulting services.
Read more

Company social profiles

linkedin

Jobs at Skylit Eduzone Global Private Limited

No jobs found

Did not find a job you were looking for?
icon
Search for relevant jobs from 10000+ companies such as Google, Amazon & Uber actively hiring on Cutshort.
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo

Similar companies

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

4

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

3

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

5

Planet Spark cover picture
Planet Spark's logo

Planet Spark

https://planetspark.in
Founded
2017
Type
Services
Size
Stage

About the company

PlanetSpark is an online platform where children learn and develop 'new age' skills through live classes. We are backed by FIITJEE, Indian Angel Network, Hyderabad Angels and Lead Angels.The platform leverages powerful technology to provide live online classes to K8 learners on English Communication, Public Speaking, Robotics, Coding, Mental Maths, STEM courses and other 'new age' skills. PlanetSpark is on a journey to make the traditional and unorganized tuitions obsolete through its virtual classroom.

Jobs

0

Edulastic cover picture
Edulastic's logo

Edulastic

https://edulastic.com
Founded
2011
Type
Product
Size
100-500
Stage
Profitable

About the company

Learn More Teacher Premium SparkMath Try Teacher Premium or SparkMath free Access more features, reports and content for 2 weeks Put every student on the path to success Identify gaps, help students learn and measure growth all in one easy system. In the classroom and at home. See how it works Request a demo Select … HomeRead More »

Jobs

14

Skoegle IoT Innovations Pvt Ltd cover picture
Skoegle IoT Innovations Pvt Ltd's logo

Skoegle IoT Innovations Pvt Ltd

https://skoegle.co.in
Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

Uniabroad cover picture
Uniabroad's logo

Uniabroad

https://uniabroad.co.in
Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

4

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

8

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

4

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

2

Want to work at Skylit Eduzone Global Private Limited?
Skylit Eduzone Global Private Limited's logo
Why apply via Cutshort?
Connect with actual hiring teams and get their fast response. No spam.
Find more jobs