Cutshort logo
For Employers
Vedel IT Sdn. Bhd.
Vedel IT Sdn. Bhd. cover picture
Vedel IT Sdn. Bhd. logo

Vedel IT Sdn. Bhd.

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About

N/A

Company social profiles

N/A

Jobs at Vedel IT Sdn. Bhd.

No jobs found

Did not find a job you were looking for?
icon
Search for relevant jobs from 10000+ companies such as Google, Amazon & Uber actively hiring on Cutshort.
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo

Similar companies

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

care infotech cover picture
care infotech's logo

care infotech

https://careinfotech.com
Founded
2017
Type
Services
Size
20-100
Stage
Profitable

About the company

Care Infotech is a leading after-sales support service provider from Mumbai. We specialize in developing and implementing solutions and services for IT service companies of diverse sizes. Our main focus is on providing backup support and after-sales se...

Jobs

0

Softel Technologies Inc cover picture
Softel Technologies Inc's logo

Softel Technologies Inc

https://softeltech.in
Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

Tridhya Tech cover picture
Tridhya Tech's logo

Tridhya Tech

https://tridhya.com
Founded
2017
Type
Services
Size
100-1000
Stage
Raised funding

About the company

TridhyaTech Private Limited

Jobs

1

Vipra Solutions cover picture
Vipra Solutions's logo

Vipra Solutions

https://viprasolutions.com
Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

0

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

Webkul Software PvtLtd cover picture
Webkul Software PvtLtd's logo

Webkul Software PvtLtd

https://webkul.com
Founded
2010
Type
Services
Size
100-1000
Stage
Bootstrapped

About the company

Empowering businesses with #DigitalTransformation solutions. Follow ➡️ @Mobikul @UVdesk @KrayinCRM @BagistoShop @WedgeCommerce @eShopSync @QloApps @CloudWebkul

Jobs

3

Want to work at Vedel IT Sdn. Bhd.?
Vedel IT Sdn. Bhd.'s logo
Why apply via Cutshort?
Connect with actual hiring teams and get their fast response. No spam.
Find more jobs