Cutshort logo
For Employers
Rayat Bahra Dental College
Rayat Bahra Dental College cover picture
Rayat Bahra Dental College logo

Rayat Bahra Dental College

https://rbdch.rayatbahra.com
Founded :
2001
Type
Size
Stage

About

Rayat Bahra group of universities and institutions has emerged as a premier destination of professional education in north India. The group is proud of its experienced faculty, energetic students, high achieving alumni, dedicated support staff and visionary management. Looking beyond the national boundaries the group has set up two overseas campuses-one in the UK and the other in the US. All the campuses are institutions of excellence known for a culture of academic brilliance and research. They are aesthetically designed with airy and well-lit buildings, state-of-the-art infrastructure, equipment and facilities for sports and recreation. We invite you to visit the campus of your choice after going through this Information Brochure and knowing their courses and facilities.
Read more

Company social profiles

N/A

Jobs at Rayat Bahra Dental College

No jobs found

Did not find a job you were looking for?
icon
Search for relevant jobs from 10000+ companies such as Google, Amazon & Uber actively hiring on Cutshort.
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo

Similar companies

Nabhya Ayurveda cover picture
Nabhya Ayurveda's logo

Nabhya Ayurveda

https://nabhyaayurveda.com
Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

Salt Oral Care cover picture
Salt Oral Care's logo

Salt Oral Care

https://saltoralcare.com
Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

Varahi Technologies cover picture
Varahi Technologies's logo

Varahi Technologies

https://varahitechnologies.com
Founded
2011
Type
Product
Size
20-100
Stage
Bootstrapped

About the company

Founded in 2011, Varahi Technologies is a bootstrapped company based in India. It has 6-50 employees currently and works in the domain of IT Consultancy.

Jobs

0

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

3

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

14

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

3

Avegen India Pvt. Ltd cover picture
Avegen India Pvt. Ltd's logo

Avegen India Pvt. Ltd

https://avegenhealth.com
Founded
2015
Type
Products & Services
Size
100-1000
Stage
Profitable

About the company

Digitally enabled solutions that transform out-of-hospital specialist care.

Jobs

5

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

2

Radhatech Inc cover picture
Radhatech Inc's logo

Radhatech Inc

https://radhatechinc.com
Founded
2002
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

Want to work at Rayat Bahra Dental College?
Rayat Bahra Dental College's logo
Why apply via Cutshort?
Connect with actual hiring teams and get their fast response. No spam.
Find more jobs