Cutshort logo
For Employers
Prefigure Technologies
Prefigure Technologies cover picture
Prefigure Technologies logo

Prefigure Technologies

https://prefiguretechnologies.com
Founded :
2021
Type :
Products & Services
Size :
0-20
Stage :
Bootstrapped

About

// About Company We drive growth for software & tech. Prefigure is a US-based tech firm located in Seattle, WA providing diverse IT services. We design and develop digital products and mobile applications customized according to your needs. Our team design an intent driven journey with business intelligence to accelerate your […]
Read more

Connect with the team

Profile picture
prince sharma

Company social profiles

instagramlinkedintwitter

Jobs at Prefigure Technologies

No jobs found

Did not find a job you were looking for?
icon
Search for relevant jobs from 10000+ companies such as Google, Amazon & Uber actively hiring on Cutshort.
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo

Similar companies

PragetX Technologies LLP cover picture
PragetX Technologies LLP's logo

PragetX Technologies LLP

https://pragetx.com
Founded
2021
Type
Products & Services
Size
0-20
Stage
Profitable

About the company

PragetX is one of the Top Web and Mobile App Development Company in India and USA. Offering iOS and Android development services. Contact us for outsourcing your project.

Jobs

2

Prismetic cover picture
Prismetic's logo

Prismetic

https://prismetic.com
Founded
2020
Type
Products & Services
Size
0-20
Stage
Bootstrapped

About the company

As a software development company we offer technology consulting and business analysis that enables Prismetic to provide the agility your company needs to go from proof of concept to launch, flawlessly and on time.

Jobs

1

Infigic Digital Solutions cover picture
Infigic Digital Solutions's logo

Infigic Digital Solutions

https://infigic.com
Founded
2009
Type
Products & Services
Size
20-100
Stage
Bootstrapped

About the company

Infigic Technologies is a reputed eCommerce, Web and Mobile app development company that specializes in partnering with global organizations across industries on their Digital experience journey.

Jobs

0

Propelius Technologies cover picture
Propelius Technologies's logo

Propelius Technologies

https://propelius.tech
Founded
2020
Type
Product
Size
0-20
Stage
Profitable

About the company

We are pioneers in the space of customized SAAS software and applications. Our goal is to provide you with Software built using the most progressive technologies in the market which is highly stable and performant so your business can perform at its peak without any friction of slow software.

Jobs

4

Founded
2012
Type
Products & Services
Size
20-100
Stage
Bootstrapped

About the company

We provide complete product engineering starting from Idea Phase to development.Get scalable and reliable development solutions to build a application that works. Our expertise lies in websites designing, web applications development, web portals development, mobile applications development with high quality and proficiency. Our developers and designers have immense knowledge and experience in open source technologies like PHP, MySQL, HTML5, CSS3, Angular JS, Android/iOS, Wordpress, Mangento,JavaScript, jQuery etc

Jobs

1

Prolifiquetech cover picture
Prolifiquetech's logo

Prolifiquetech

https://prolifiquetech.com
Founded
2016
Type
Services
Size
0-20
Stage
Raised funding

About the company

PROLIFIQUETECH as a company deals into IT services since 2014, Our Services includes Internet of things, Artificial Intelligence, Software Development, Website Designing and Development, Mobile Application Development and Graphic Designing. Our Technological Expertise include: Angulas Node js, .Net, IOS, Android, php, Mysql, MongoDb. We strive for perfection in our work , Hence our employees carries 10+ year of Experience for the perfection required and overwhelm our client with outstanding performance on client's Project. We are working currently with most emerging startups to top MNC's, PROLIFIQUETECH will be glad to on board you as our client.

Jobs

0

Figital Technologies cover picture
Figital Technologies's logo

Figital Technologies

https://ncash.ai
Founded
2021
Type
Product
Size
0-20
Stage
Bootstrapped

About the company

Holistic financial services provider for small businesses, its seamless, digital and driven, through an AI-driven, cognitive, highly secure neo banking platform

Jobs

furation tech cover picture
furation tech's logo

furation tech

https://furationtechsolutions.com
Founded
2017
Type
Services
Size
20-100
Stage
Bootstrapped

About the company

Jobs

6

PRESIDEA TECH cover picture
PRESIDEA TECH's logo

PRESIDEA TECH

https://presideatech.com
Founded
2020
Type
Product
Size
20-100
Stage
Bootstrapped

About the company

Presidea Tech was founded in 2020 to offer professional web and mobile-based services to businesses, worldwide. We provide a wide range of design and development services that are all delivered using the latest technologies with the greatest support. Our aim is to acquiesce our customers the means to effectively commence and proclaim themselves online successfully. We go through our proven planning to help you build your brand, expand your web presence globally and establish more meaningful relationships with your customers. Our work philosophy is "Always deliver, more than expected" and we follow to convey more than what companies expect from our services.

Jobs

2

Tech Prescient cover picture
Tech Prescient's logo

Tech Prescient

https://techprescient.com
Founded
2018
Type
Product
Size
100-500
Stage
Profitable

About the company

Tech Prescient delivers cutting-edge software product development and technology services, with a core focus on Identity and Data solutions for modern enterprises.


At the forefront of Digital Engineering and Enterprise Modernization, we accelerate innovation with our AI powered platforms, Identity Confluence and Data Confluence.

With deep technical expertise and domain insight, we help enterprises unlock smarter, faster, and more secure outcomes built for what's next.


Our vision is to be the most reliable and trusted technology partner for our customers. We aspire to be a globally admired company in our category and be recognized for speed of execution, quality of deliverables and high customer satisfaction.


We partner with our clients at all stages including ideation, design, development, testing, deployment, and support.

Jobs

4

Want to work at Prefigure Technologies?
Prefigure Technologies's logo
Why apply via Cutshort?
Connect with actual hiring teams and get their fast response. No spam.
Find more jobs