Cutshort logo
For Employers
PR Newswire EMEA and India
PR Newswire EMEA and India cover picture
PR Newswire EMEA and India logo

PR Newswire EMEA and India

https://mediaroom.com
Founded :
2007
Type
Size
Stage

About

Headquartered in Calgary, Alberta, SECURE has a diverse suite of customer-driven solutions in Environmental Waste Management Infrastructure, including Waste Processing Facilities, Metals Recycling, Landfills and Treatment and Production Chemistry, Energy Infrastructure including crude oil gathering, blending & optimization, terminalling and storage solutions to Oilfield Services focused on customer programs and operations, including drilling fluids and heavy equipment contracting and onsite project management. We help our customers by challenging what's possible within an evolving industry. We provide: - Environmental waste management with 100+ waste management processing facilities strategically located across western Canada and North Dakota - Energy transportation, optimization and blending solutions - Heavy equipment contracting and drilling enhancement solutions
Read more

Company social profiles

linkedin

Jobs at PR Newswire EMEA and India

No jobs found

Did not find a job you were looking for?
icon
Search for relevant jobs from 10000+ companies such as Google, Amazon & Uber actively hiring on Cutshort.
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo

Similar companies

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

Avegen India Pvt. Ltd cover picture
Avegen India Pvt. Ltd's logo

Avegen India Pvt. Ltd

https://avegenhealth.com
Founded
2015
Type
Products & Services
Size
100-1000
Stage
Profitable

About the company

Digitally enabled solutions that transform out-of-hospital specialist care.

Jobs

5

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

3

Redplum Pvt Ltd cover picture
Redplum Pvt Ltd's logo

Redplum Pvt Ltd

https://bluetea.co.in
Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

Prismberry Technologies Pvt Ltd cover picture
Prismberry Technologies Pvt Ltd's logo

Prismberry Technologies Pvt Ltd

https://prismberry.com
Founded
2018
Type
Products & Services
Size
20-100
Stage
Profitable

About the company

Get the most effective cloud solutions to innovate your ideas using cloud technology while making them optimized, secure, scalable, and cost effective. Prismberry provides a wide portfolio of cloud-based data and app solutions.

Jobs

0

AdMedia Digital Labs Pvt Ltd cover picture
AdMedia Digital Labs Pvt Ltd's logo

AdMedia Digital Labs Pvt Ltd

https://admedia.com
Founded
1998
Type
Products & Services
Size
20-100
Stage
Profitable

About the company

AdMedia is a leading ad network driving advertising solutions in Search, Native & Contextual. Reach incremental audiences efficiently beyond Google & Facebook

Jobs

1

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

3

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

Want to work at PR Newswire EMEA and India?
PR Newswire EMEA and India's logo
Why apply via Cutshort?
Connect with actual hiring teams and get their fast response. No spam.
Find more jobs