Cutshort logo
For Employers
Kautilya Management Consultants
Kautilya Management Consultants cover picture
Kautilya Management Consultants logo

Kautilya Management Consultants

https://kautilya.co.in
Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About

Kautilya Management Consultants derives its name from the historical figure Chanakya (also known as Kautilya), one of the worlds first management gurus who lived in 4th century BC. He was credited with having identified the leadership qualities in a young kid Chandragupta Murya and nurtured him to become the first emperor of India Our philosophy is to be the strategic and cost effective business partner of choice for recruitments and allied services. We have partnered with fortune 500 MNCs, large Indian corporates, start ups and emerging companies for their recruitments and staffing needs across levels and domains. contact us on 040-27805010, 040-40131024
Read more

Company social profiles

linkedin

Jobs at Kautilya Management Consultants

No jobs found

Did not find a job you were looking for?
icon
Search for relevant jobs from 10000+ companies such as Google, Amazon & Uber actively hiring on Cutshort.
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo

Similar companies

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

0

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

0

Eisen consultancies private limited cover picture
Eisen consultancies private limited's logo

Eisen consultancies private limited

https://eisenconsultancies.co.in
Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

Miller Commerce cover picture
Miller Commerce's logo

Miller Commerce

https://millercommerce.com
Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

0

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

Want to work at Kautilya Management Consultants?
Kautilya Management Consultants's logo
Why apply via Cutshort?
Connect with actual hiring teams and get their fast response. No spam.
Find more jobs