Cutshort logo
For Employers
Heritage Foods Limited
Heritage Foods Limited cover picture
Heritage Foods Limited logo

Heritage Foods Limited

https://heritagefreshonline.com
Founded :
2015
Type :
Products & Services
Size :
100-1000
Stage :
Raised funding

About

Buy groceries online from Heritage Fresh. Order using heritage fresh online mobile app or website, get high quality groceries and staples delivered at your doorstep
Read more

Connect with the team

Profile picture
Pradeep Nidamarthi
Profile picture
Pradeep Nidamarthi

Company social profiles

twitterfacebook

Jobs at Heritage Foods Limited

No jobs found

Did not find a job you were looking for?
icon
Search for relevant jobs from 10000+ companies such as Google, Amazon & Uber actively hiring on Cutshort.
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo

Similar companies

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

3

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

Flipkart cover picture
Flipkart's logo

Flipkart

https://flipkart.com
Founded
2007
Type
Product
Size
100-500
Stage
Raised funding

About the company

Flipkart Group is a leading digital commerce entity in India that includes Flipkart, Myntra, and Jabong. It has revolutionized e-commerce in India by enabling millions of consumers, sellers, merchants, and small businesses to be a part of it. Flipkart offers over 80 million products across 80+ categories and has a registered customer base of over 100 million. It is known for pioneering services such as Cash on Delivery, No Cost EMI, and easy returns, making online shopping more accessible and affordable for millions of Indians.

Jobs

Sugary cover picture
Sugary's logo

Sugary

https://sugary.in
Founded
2017
Type
Services
Size
20-100
Stage
Bootstrapped

About the company

We at Sugary are trying to bridge the gap between restaurants and end users in their discovery to payment journey. We help restaurants cross sell their tables , co working seats , food inventory to corporates through our Dynamic and end to end booking and payment management system

Jobs

6

Varahi Technologies cover picture
Varahi Technologies's logo

Varahi Technologies

https://varahitechnologies.com
Founded
2011
Type
Product
Size
20-100
Stage
Bootstrapped

About the company

Founded in 2011, Varahi Technologies is a bootstrapped company based in India. It has 6-50 employees currently and works in the domain of IT Consultancy.

Jobs

0

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

2

Graasai cover picture
Graasai's logo

Graasai

https://graas.ai
Founded
2013
Type
Product
Size
100-500
Stage
Bootstrapped

About the company

Graas uses predictive AI to turbo-charge growth for #eCommerce businesses. We are “Growth-as-a-Service”

Jobs

3

Want to work at Heritage Foods Limited?
Heritage Foods Limited's logo
Why apply via Cutshort?
Connect with actual hiring teams and get their fast response. No spam.
Find more jobs