Cutshort logo
For Employers
Cogniscient Business Solutions Pvt Ltd
Cogniscient Business Solutions Pvt Ltd cover picture
Cogniscient Business Solutions Pvt Ltd logo

Cogniscient Business Solutions Pvt Ltd

https://cogniscient.in
Founded :
2007
Type :
Products & Services
Size
Stage

About

Cogniscient Business Solutions Pvt. Ltd. is India’s leading information technology consulting, services, and business solution provider. Cogniscient Business Solutions was incorporated in the year 2007 in Noida with the sole objective of providing ERP solutions to SMEs. CBS is proud to be a Gold Partner of SAP to deliver effective business management solutions to clients nationwide. Today CBS has a dedicated team of 200+ people working tirelessly to digitalize operations of SMEs & Large enterprises in India.
Read more

Company social profiles

instagramlinkedintwitterfacebook

Jobs at Cogniscient Business Solutions Pvt Ltd

No jobs found

Did not find a job you were looking for?
icon
Search for relevant jobs from 10000+ companies such as Google, Amazon & Uber actively hiring on Cutshort.
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo

Similar companies

Eisen consultancies private limited cover picture
Eisen consultancies private limited's logo

Eisen consultancies private limited

https://eisenconsultancies.co.in
Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

care infotech cover picture
care infotech's logo

care infotech

https://careinfotech.com
Founded
2017
Type
Services
Size
20-100
Stage
Profitable

About the company

Care Infotech is a leading after-sales support service provider from Mumbai. We specialize in developing and implementing solutions and services for IT service companies of diverse sizes. Our main focus is on providing backup support and after-sales se...

Jobs

0

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

CARE INFOTECH cover picture
CARE INFOTECH's logo

CARE INFOTECH

https://careinfotech.com
Founded
2017
Type
Services
Size
20-100
Stage
Profitable

About the company

Jobs

3

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

Codersbrain Technology pvt Ltd cover picture
Codersbrain Technology pvt Ltd's logo

Codersbrain Technology pvt Ltd

https://codersbrain.com
Founded
2015
Type
Services
Size
Stage
Bootstrapped

About the company

Hire on-demand developers and build your tech product in a cost-effective way IT Services and IT Consulting

Jobs

0

Softel Technologies Inc cover picture
Softel Technologies Inc's logo

Softel Technologies Inc

https://softeltech.in
Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

Jain Software Developers cover picture
Jain Software Developers's logo

Jain Software Developers

https://jain.software
Founded
2012
Type
Products & Services
Size
100-1000
Stage
Profitable

About the company

Jain Software Developers founded by IITians and NITians have broad range of experience in Software Development & Management . We specialized in high level software development that involves various technologies & different layers . We have setup India's First 5-Tier Cloud Servers at Raipur ,INDIA The main thing about Jain Software Developers is "We're flexible"​ . By flexible,we mean that We're language independent and can ‪#‎CODE‬ your Business Requirements on any programming language that suits best for your business challenges. We're ‪#‎Logical‬ ‪#‎Thinkers‬ ! The strategy Jain Software Developers follows while handing any business challenge is different and optimized . Our #Intellizone dept. is working specially for this so that we can define a proper and best way for any business requirement . Thanks to them ! Regarding employees count,we have enough army to win over any business requirements . We believes working on core logic/algorithms and it recursively solves our programming language dependency . Catch us on twitter : http://twitter.com/jainsoftware .

Jobs

0

care infotech cover picture
care infotech's logo

care infotech

https://careinfotech.com
Founded
2017
Type
Services
Size
20-100
Stage
Bootstrapped

About the company

Jobs

2

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

Want to work at Cogniscient Business Solutions Pvt Ltd?
Cogniscient Business Solutions Pvt Ltd's logo
Why apply via Cutshort?
Connect with actual hiring teams and get their fast response. No spam.
Find more jobs