Cutshort logo
BonBiz IT services
BonBiz IT services cover picture
BonBiz IT services logo

BonBiz IT services

https://bonbiz.in
Founded :
2014
Type :
Services
Size :
0-20
Stage :
Raised funding

About

The ultimate solution for Business and Design
Read more

Connect with the team

Profile picture
Kaveri Banerjee
Profile picture
Ashish Banerjee

Company social profiles

N/A

Jobs at BonBiz IT services

BonBiz IT services
at BonBiz IT services
2 recruiters
Kaveri Banerjee
Posted by Kaveri Banerjee
icon

The recruiter has not been active on this job recently. You may apply but please expect a delayed response.

Noida, NCR (Delhi | Gurgaon | Noida)
1 - 4 yrs
₹2L - ₹4L / yr
Firebase
Ionic
skill iconAngular (2+)
skill iconHTML/CSS
skill iconJavascript
We are a fast-moving tech company (service and product based), we are looking for skilled individuals to join our dev team. Currently, we are less than 5 employees. We are trying to expand and are looking for talented, able-minded junior as well as Senior level developers and engineers to provide solutions for a steady volume of work. Experience from 1-4 years. Required candidates mainly in Angular and Ionic Framework. Relevant experience in Ionic 3 is preferred
Read more
Did not find a job you were looking for?
icon
Search for relevant jobs from 10000+ companies such as Google, Amazon & Uber actively hiring on Cutshort.
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo

Similar companies

Byteridge cover picture
Byteridge's logo

Byteridge

https://byteridge.com
Founded
2008
Type
Services
Size
100-1000
Stage
Profitable

About the company

We are a technology company with a proven track record of partnering with organizations to deliver innovative mobile and cloud solutions & products. We believe that cloud and mobility are the means to deliver solutions to tomorrow’s challenges. Over the last 10 years, we have completed over 200 projects, and many of those have reached the top of the AppStores. We have worked across a number of categories including Fintech, Social, Retail, Enterprise, Lifestyle, Ticketing, Sports, Healthcare, Entertainment and many more.


We have worked with both Fortune 500 companies and innovative startups, and delivered successful products. We have a 40+ people team which, includes UI/UX designers, the best breed of engineers for iOS and Android, Full Stack Developers and Innovators. Other than design and development, Byteridge helps companies understand and define the product that needs to be built. This includes working with the stakeholders to understand the business, recognizing areas of improvement and aligning the project scope with the customers problems.

Jobs

21

Majoris Technologies cover picture
Majoris Technologies's logo

Majoris Technologies

https://majoristechnologies.com
Founded
2019
Type
Products & Services
Size
0-10
Stage
Profitable

About the company

At Majoris Technologies, we help businesses build high-performing teams by delivering reliable and efficient talent acquisition solutions. Since our founding in 2019, we have partnered with startups, multinational corporations, and leading Indian enterprises to connect them with skilled professionals across a wide range of industries. Our focus is on understanding each client's unique hiring needs and delivering quality talent that drives long-term success.


We believe recruitment is more than just filling positions—it's about building lasting relationships and creating opportunities for both organizations and professionals to grow. Guided by our commitment to excellence, integrity, and customer success, we strive to be a trusted hiring partner, helping businesses scale with confidence while empowering individuals to build meaningful careers.

Jobs

22

VerveLogic cover picture
VerveLogic's logo

VerveLogic

https://vervelogic.com
Founded
2011
Type
Services
Size
20-100
Stage
Profitable

About the company

Verve Logic provide app and & development, designing and digital marketing services.

Jobs

2

Cutshort Lightning cover picture
Cutshort Lightning's logo

Cutshort Lightning

https://cutshort.io
Founded
2023
Type
Services
Size
10-50
Stage
Bootstrapped

About the company

Jobs

17

Krispcall cover picture
Krispcall's logo

Krispcall

https://krispcall.com
Founded
2020
Type
Products & Services
Size
100-1000
Stage
Profitable

About the company

KrispCall is experiencing rapid growth, and we're looking for talented individuals to join us on this exciting journey. We offer a dynamic and rewarding work environment where you can learn, grow, and contribute to a product that's transforming the way businesses communicate. We value our employees and provide opportunities for professional development and advancement. Explore our open positions and discover your potential at KrispCall!

Jobs

1

Hunarstreet Technologies Pvt Ltd cover picture
Hunarstreet Technologies Pvt Ltd's logo

Hunarstreet Technologies Pvt Ltd

https://hunarstreet.com
Founded
2022
Type
Services
Size
10-50
Stage
Profitable

About the company

At Hunarstreet Technologies Pvt Ltd, we specialize in delivering India’s fastest hiring solutions, tailored to meet the unique needs of businesses across various industries. Our mission is to connect companies with exceptional talent, enabling them to achieve their growth and operational goals swiftly and efficiently.

We are able to achieve a success rate of 87% in relevancy of candidates to the job position and 62% success rate in closing positions shared with us.

Jobs

883

TopGrep Tech Private Limited cover picture
TopGrep Tech Private Limited's logo

TopGrep Tech Private Limited

https://aivagam.topgrep.com
Founded
2022
Type
Product
Size
0-20
Stage
Bootstrapped

About the company

Jobs

24

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

38

Encon Group of Companies cover picture
Encon Group of Companies's logo

Encon Group of Companies

https://encongroup.in
Founded
1987
Type
Product
Size
100-500
Stage
Profitable

About the company

Jobs

3

Founded
2026
Type
Services
Size
20-100
Stage
Raised funding

About the company

AI-powered career readiness platform for students — mock interviews, resume builder, skill assessments, video courses, certifications & career guidance.

Jobs

2

Want to work at BonBiz IT services?
BonBiz IT services's logo
Why apply via Cutshort?
Connect with actual hiring teams and get their fast response. No spam.
Find more jobs