Cutshort logo
For Employers
VLS Consulting LLP
VLS Consulting LLP cover picture
VLS Consulting LLP logo

VLS Consulting LLP

https://vlsconsulting.in
Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About

VLS Consulting LLP is Premier Consulting Firm headquartered at Bangalore. We have the Conviction of 8 years of Satisfactory service to Clientele of Repute. Our Services include IT Consulting, Staff Augmentation, RPO and Learning Services. VLS Consulting LLP partners with 50 MNC clientele across verticals in two geographies India and USA. We on-board more than 200 IT professionals every month for lateral positions with our clients and also have more than 100 technical consultants deployed on contract. We are currently executing RPO for HCL, Atos and Igate. We are star partners to Accenture and IBM.
Read more

Company social profiles

linkedin

Jobs at VLS Consulting LLP

No jobs found

Did not find a job you were looking for?
icon
Search for relevant jobs from 10000+ companies such as Google, Amazon & Uber actively hiring on Cutshort.
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo

Similar companies

Eisen consultancies private limited cover picture
Eisen consultancies private limited's logo

Eisen consultancies private limited

https://eisenconsultancies.co.in
Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

0

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

7

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

0

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

0

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

Want to work at VLS Consulting LLP?
VLS Consulting LLP's logo
Why apply via Cutshort?
Connect with actual hiring teams and get their fast response. No spam.
Find more jobs