Cutshort logo
For Employers
The Hive Collaborative Workspaces
The Hive Collaborative Workspaces cover picture
The Hive Collaborative Workspaces logo

The Hive Collaborative Workspaces

https://hiveworkspaces.com
Founded :
2016
Type :
Services
Size :
20-100
Stage :
Profitable

About

This is where creativity is unleashed!  Designed as an ecosystem to nurture and grow the next generation of businesses, The Hive is a pan-India chain of premier collaborative workspaces - shared & private offices and associated amenities. With quickly blurring lines between personal, social, and professional lives, The Hive offers seamless access to state-of-the-art retail, hospitality, entertainment and F&B experiences to the creative professionals and emerging enterprises.

Read more

Connect with the team

Profile picture
Pawan Mirchandani

Company social profiles

instagramlinkedin

Jobs at The Hive Collaborative Workspaces

No jobs found

Did not find a job you were looking for?
icon
Search for relevant jobs from 10000+ companies such as Google, Amazon & Uber actively hiring on Cutshort.
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo

Similar companies

BHIVE Workspace cover picture
BHIVE Workspace's logo

BHIVE Workspace

https://bhiveworkspace.com
Founded
2014
Type
Services
Size
20-100
Stage
Raised funding

About the company

BHIVE Workspace is a coworking space provider for businesses and startups in India. It offers monthly membership plans for its spaces, along with daily and weekly plans. BHIVE Workspace also organizes mentoring sessions, panel discussions, workshops, and events for its members. As of May 2016, it operates in four locations across Bangalore, covering 50,000 sq. ft with over 800 active members. BHIVE Workspace plans to expand strongly in Bangalore and establish a presence in the top six cities in India.

Jobs

0

GoHive cover picture
GoHive's logo

GoHive

https://gohive.in
Founded
2016
Type
Services
Size
20-100
Stage
Bootstrapped

About the company

Coworking & shared office space for startups, freelancers & bloggers in Gurgaon with free wifi, tea/coffee, meeting room & conference room access

Jobs

0

Hustlehub cover picture
Hustlehub's logo

Hustlehub

https://hustlehub.xyz
Founded
2017
Type
Services
Size
100-1000
Stage
Profitable

About the company

HustleHub is a dynamic Coworking space revolutionizing how startups, entrepreneurs, and self-employed professionals work and connect. Our state-of-the-art facilities provide a vibrant and productive environment where innovators and visionaries can grow & thrive. We firmly believes that collaboration and community are the driving forces behind success. Our Coworking spaces are designed with your needs in mind. Fuel your productivity and creativity in our inspiring environment, surrounded by like-minded individuals who share your passion for success. HustleHub goes beyond the conventional perception that coworking spaces are built on- ‘Just a place to Work.' As a hub for professionals, We encourage networking and collaboration as a way toward a sustainable future. While housing a diverse community of professionals from various industries, We also bring forward new opportunities for you to network, share knowledge, and co-partner. Whether you engage in meaningful conversations or attend insightful workshops, forging valuable relationships will help you grow your business. We house various industry verticals as we are spread across 21+ locations across Bangalore, such as HSR, Silk Board, Koramangala, and more. We're the largest coworking space and the only tech park in HSR, Bangalore! Visit our Website: www.hustlehub.xyz Reach us at - 080 4748 9999

Jobs

1

The growth hive cover picture
The growth hive's logo

The growth hive

https://thegrowthhive.org
Founded
2024
Type
Services
Size
10-50
Stage
Bootstrapped

About the company

Your Trusted Partner in People, Performance & Progress,Curated by Renowned HR Experts. Hires 0 + 360 degree HR solutions 0 + Learning and Development 0 + HR legal assistance 0 + Subscription HR based solutions 0 + The Growth Hive is a boutique HR solutions provider dedicated to bridging the gap between great companies and

Jobs

MavenHive cover picture
MavenHive's logo

MavenHive

https://mavenhive.in
Founded
2012
Type
Services
Size
20-100
Stage
Profitable

About the company

                                 MavenHive - We turn ideas into awesome software

 

MavenHive is a Bangalore based tech consulting firm founded by Ex-TWers specializing in end-to-end product development and training. We are a close knit family of ~25 engineers with cross platform skills and a passion for fine engineering.

Over the last 7+ years, we have helped several startups and organizations from across the world realize their product vision and achieve major milestones in their journey. We have built a team of talented people from diverse backgrounds who have come together to offer their experience and skills to deliver high quality solutions for our clients. Our current clients include some of the hottest & biggest startups in India.

We specialize in Technical Consulting, Web Development, Systems Integration, API Development, DevOps, Cloud Computing, Agile Training, Technical Training, Product Development

 

 

Jobs

0

wwwthehiveai cover picture
wwwthehiveai's logo

wwwthehiveai

https://thehive.ai
Founded
2013
Type
Product
Size
100-500
Stage
Raised funding

About the company

Hive's APIs enable developers to integrate pre-trained AI models that address technically challenging content understanding needs into their applications.

Jobs

3

Talenthive cover picture
Talenthive's logo

Talenthive

https://talenthive.co.in
Founded
2011
Type
Services
Size
0-20
Stage
Bootstrapped

About the company

Talenthive supports Start Ups by offering one stop solutions for HR, Statuary compliance and Accounting. We believe that Entrepreneurs should focus on their core business ideas / products. Talenthive will take care their non core functions. We are new age, vibrant and fast growing consultancy firm with a team of young and diversified industry experience professionals.

Jobs

0

The Hive, The Xander Group cover picture
The Hive, The Xander Group's logo

The Hive, The Xander Group

https://vrbengaluru.com
Founded
2015
Type
Products & Services
Size
20-100
Stage
Raised funding

About the company

Have you visited the Black Box on the Whitefield Road yet? #BBWR #VRBlackOnWhite

Jobs

3

Honeycomb Creative Support cover picture
Honeycomb Creative Support's logo

Honeycomb Creative Support

https://honeycombindia.net
Founded
2008
Type
Products & Services
Size
100-1000
Stage
Bootstrapped

About the company

We are a leading marketing communication services provider, dedicated to producing engaging and effective content through Graphic Design, Video Production and Web Design & Development, amongst others. At Honeycomb Creative Support, we take pride in being one of Bangalore’s most contemporary marketing communication agencies.

Jobs

5

FirstHive cover picture
FirstHive's logo

FirstHive

https://firsthive.com
Founded
2016
Type
Product
Size
20-100
Stage
Raised funding

About the company

Firsthive enables a Single Customer View (SCV) by building customer identities from data aggregated across online and offline channels.

Jobs

3

Want to work at The Hive Collaborative Workspaces?
The Hive Collaborative Workspaces's logo
Why apply via Cutshort?
Connect with actual hiring teams and get their fast response. No spam.
Find more jobs