Cutshort logo
For Employers
Taltech Technologies Pvt. Ltd
Taltech Technologies Pvt. Ltd cover picture
Taltech Technologies Pvt. Ltd logo

Taltech Technologies Pvt. Ltd

https://taltechs.com
Founded :
2018
Type :
Services
Size :
10-50
Stage :
Bootstrapped

About

At Taltech, we specialize in helping businesses of all sizes to find the right talent and implement cutting-edge cloud solutions that drive growth and success. With our deep expertise in both recruitment and cloud services, we offer a comprehensive suite of services that can help your business thrive in today's fast-paced digital landscape. Our recruitment team is dedicated to finding the best candidates for your open positions, leveraging our extensive network and proven strategies to identify top talent that meets your specific needs. We work closely with your team to understand your unique requirements and develop a customized recruitment plan that delivers results. Whether you're looking to fill a single position or build an entire team, we have the experience and resources you need to succeed. At the same time, our cloud services team can help you design, build, and manage a secure and scalable cloud infrastructure that can drive growth and reduce costs. We specialize in cloud solutioning and implementation, helping you to take full advantage of the latest cloud-based tools and services. Whether you're looking to migrate to the cloud, build cloud-native applications, or optimize your existing cloud infrastructure, we have the knowledge and expertise you need to succeed. At Taltech, we're committed to helping your business succeed. With our comprehensive suite of recruitment and cloud services, we can help you find the right talent and build a secure and scalable cloud infrastructure that can drive growth and reduce costs. Contact us today to learn more about how we can help your business thrive!
Read more

Company social profiles

linkedin

Jobs at Taltech Technologies Pvt. Ltd

No jobs found

Did not find a job you were looking for?
icon
Search for relevant jobs from 10000+ companies such as Google, Amazon & Uber actively hiring on Cutshort.
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo

Similar companies

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

0

Tridhya Tech cover picture
Tridhya Tech's logo

Tridhya Tech

https://tridhya.com
Founded
2017
Type
Services
Size
100-1000
Stage
Raised funding

About the company

TridhyaTech Private Limited

Jobs

1

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

2

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

Varahi Technologies cover picture
Varahi Technologies's logo

Varahi Technologies

https://varahitechnologies.com
Founded
2011
Type
Product
Size
20-100
Stage
Bootstrapped

About the company

Founded in 2011, Varahi Technologies is a bootstrapped company based in India. It has 6-50 employees currently and works in the domain of IT Consultancy.

Jobs

0

Tikshark cover picture
Tikshark's logo

Tikshark

https://tikshark.com
Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

3

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

4

Founded
2006
Type
Products & Services
Size
100-1000
Stage
Profitable

About the company

Centre for Computational Technologies (CCTech) is a leading digital transformation company building the applications in the areas of Artificial Intelligence, Machine Learning, Engineering Design & Simulation, 3D Webapps, Augmented Reality, Digital Twin, and other enterprise applications. CCTech is a developer, collaborator, consultant, and partner for the world's leading engineering organizations many of which are Fortune 500 list of companies.

Jobs

0

Want to work at Taltech Technologies Pvt. Ltd?
Taltech Technologies Pvt. Ltd's logo
Why apply via Cutshort?
Connect with actual hiring teams and get their fast response. No spam.
Find more jobs