Cutshort logo
For Employers
Blue Star Infotech
Blue Star Infotech cover picture
Blue Star Infotech logo

Blue Star Infotech

https://bsil.com
Founded :
1983
Type :
Services
Size
Stage

About

Blue Star Infotech is a Digital Transformation consulting and services company, with global operations. We are 31 years young – with our culture fostering innovation and being seen as a cool place to work. We are part of the Blue Star Group, which not only gives us immense financial stability, but also lends itself to a rich historical lineage. The company is a leading solutions provider in Product Engineering, Travel and Hospitality and Digital space. We have been recognized by Deloitte as one of APAC’s 500 fastest growing technology companies. We have also been recognised by Zinnov as a leader in Outsourced Software Development Segment. We have offices across USA, UK, Europe, India, Singapore and Malaysia. We believe that each and every employee should have freedom at work, and should be provided the opportunity to grow at a rapid pace – most important, our employees vouch for the same. They say they are excited to come to office, learn, explore and implement new things in a very chirpy environment.
Read more

Company social profiles

N/A

Jobs at Blue Star Infotech

No jobs found

Did not find a job you were looking for?
icon
Search for relevant jobs from 10000+ companies such as Google, Amazon & Uber actively hiring on Cutshort.
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo

Similar companies

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

0

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

ACG INFOTECH cover picture
ACG INFOTECH's logo

ACG INFOTECH

https://acgil.net
Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

2

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

Want to work at Blue Star Infotech?
Blue Star Infotech's logo
Why apply via Cutshort?
Connect with actual hiring teams and get their fast response. No spam.
Find more jobs