Cutshort logo
For Employers
Just Click Solve
Just Click Solve cover picture
Founded :
2010
Type :
Services
Size :
1000-5000
Stage :
Profitable

About

Just Click Solve is the best digital marketing company in Lucknow, dedicated to helping businesses grow online with innovative strategies and measurable results. We specialize in SEO, PPC, social media marketing, content marketing, and a full range of digital solutions tailored to your business needs. Alongside our marketing expertise, we also provide comprehensive human resource services, ensuring your organization not only reaches the right audience but also manages talent efficiently. At Just Click Solve, we combine creativity, technology, and strategy to deliver excellence and drive business success.

Read more

Company video

Just Click Solve's video section
Just Click Solve's video section

Candid answers by the company

What does the company do?
What is the location preference of jobs?

Our company provides complete digital marketing solutions, including SEO to rank websites on the first page, social media marketing to grow brand presence, PPC advertising to generate leads, and human resource services to support business growth.

Photos

Company featured pictures

Company social profiles

bloginstagrampinterestlinkedintwitterfacebook

Jobs at Just Click Solve

No jobs found

Did not find a job you were looking for?
icon
Search for relevant jobs from 10000+ companies such as Google, Amazon & Uber actively hiring on Cutshort.
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo

Similar companies

Click400 Technologies Pvt Ltd cover picture
Click400 Technologies Pvt Ltd's logo

Click400 Technologies Pvt Ltd

https://click400.com
Founded
2019
Type
Services
Size
20-100
Stage
Profitable

About the company

Click400 Technologies, expertise in digital marketing in jodhpur, app development, branding, SEO, And website development in jodhpur. We have proffessionals

Jobs

8

Click Digix cover picture
Click Digix's logo

Click Digix

https://clickdigix.com
Founded
2020
Type
Services
Size
0-20
Stage
Bootstrapped

About the company

Click Digix is a next-generation AI-powered digital marketing agency in India committed to helping brands achieve exponential online growth through intelligent, data-driven strategies. We combine creativity, technology, and automation to help businesses increase online visibility, attract qualified leads, and convert traffic into loyal customers.


At Click Digix, we don’t just manage campaigns — we engineer digital success stories. Our team of strategists, designers, and data scientists delivers performance-driven marketing solutions built for measurable ROI and long-term brand growth.


Our expertise spans across Search Engine Optimization (SEO), Generative Engine Optimization (GEO), Pay Per Click (PPC) advertising, Local SEO, AEO (Answer Engine Optimization), SXO (Search Experience Optimization), UI/UX Design, and Website Development. By blending advanced AI analytics with human creativity, we craft personalized marketing ecosystems that help brands rank higher, engage better, and grow faster in today’s competitive landscape.


We don’t believe in one-size-fits-all solutions. Every strategy we create is tailored to your business goals, target audience, and growth potential. From building conversion-focused websites to running intelligent ad campaigns, Click Digix ensures every digital touchpoint drives measurable impact.


With over 2,000+ organic and paid leads generated across industries, we’ve empowered startups and enterprises to scale smarter and outperform competitors. Our mission is simple — to help brands 20X their revenue through AI-driven marketing systems that deliver speed, precision, and sustainable success.


Ready to transform your digital presence?

Partner with Click Digix, your trusted AI marketing growth partner, and let’s build your next digital success story. Contact us today to scale smarter, rank faster, and dominate your market with intelligent digital marketing solutions.

Jobs

Magic Clickz cover picture
Magic Clickz's logo

Magic Clickz

https://magicclickz.com
Founded
2009
Type
Services
Size
Stage

About the company

Magic Clickz is a full-service digital marketing solutions provider that creates custom strategies for clients to increase visibility, conversions, and revenue. Their team of award-winning marketers, designers, and developers strategically pair digital channels to achieve real results online, focusing on metrics like leads and revenue generated.

Jobs

2

Click1Solutions cover picture
Click1Solutions's logo

Click1Solutions

https://click1solutions.com
Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Click1Solutions is one of the top HR recruitment consulting firms based in New Delhi India, which provide integrated human resources consultancy solution and services to our clients and ensure the delivery of profitable propositions for their human capital need. We specialize in end to end recruitment services for lower to senior level candidates in IT Sectors. We have a team of professionals with years of experience in HR end to end recruitment consultancy service at various levels and we maintain wide data base with always maintaining track of perfect employees and job seekers. Industry sectors & roles we deal with: Frontend/Java Developers Software Development/Engineer Mean Stack Developer Data Engineer DevOps Engineer Cloud Solutions Technical Architect Web Development

Jobs

2

Scribble Solutions cover picture
Scribble Solutions's logo

Scribble Solutions

https://scribbleindia.com
Founded
2017
Type
Services
Size
20-100
Stage
Bootstrapped

About the company

We are a digital media and advertising organization specializing in services relating to the Creation, Planning, and all round Execution of digital and advertising strategies We are brand consultants and Sales promoters. We make sure that your business is attracting the right amount of attention from the right kind of people.

Jobs

1

WebClick Hub cover picture
WebClick Hub's logo

WebClick Hub

https://webclickhub.com
Founded
2023
Type
Services
Size
0-20
Stage
Profitable

About the company

WebClick Hub is one of the affordable and Organic Internet Marketing agency. Our Mission is to provide organic internet marketing services so that you can get better results at a low cost. Our services include web development, Search Engine optimization, Google Business Optimization and Content Writing. Here is a small glimpse of Our Services 


Web Development - Kickstart your digital journey with an affordable web design company. Our Team is on a mission to build a retina-ready responsive website and create an immersive digital experience for your business.


Search Engine Optimization- Our affordable and professional SEO company believes in quality keyword research, quality on-page activities, and quality off-page activities that ultimately lead to better Ranking and ROI. Let's beat the ROI-DRIVEN SEO Game with us.


Google Business Optimization- Want to increase your brand's visibility in your local area? When people search 'your product or service name near me, Your business shows up at the top of the search engine results. It can be possible through Google Business optimization.


Copywriting - Let's connect your potential audiences through the power of words. Our team is on a mission to provide affordable copywriting services. Get AI-free quality content from a Copywriting Practitioner.


GET IN TOUCH NOW

Jobs

Solutions1313 cover picture
Solutions1313's logo

Solutions1313

https://solutions1313.com/digital-marketing-company-mohali
Founded
2008
Type
Services
Size
20-100
Stage
Profitable

About the company

Solutions1313 is a digital marketing and web development company serving businesses in Mohali, Chandigarh, and beyond. We provide SEO, social media marketing, paid advertising, content marketing, website design, e-commerce development, and custom web solutions. Our team focuses on creating practical, performance-driven strategies that improve online visibility, attract relevant customers, and support sustainable business growth.

Jobs

Justwords Consultants cover picture
Justwords Consultants's logo

Justwords Consultants

https://justwords.in
Founded
2010
Type
Services
Size
20-100
Stage
Profitable

About the company

Justwords is an award-winning content writing agency that helps you create content that attracts traffic, grow your business, builds brand value, and gets you ROI.

Jobs

2

Kumar Solutions cover picture
Kumar Solutions's logo

Kumar Solutions

https://kumarsolutions.in
Founded
2011
Type
Services
Size
0-20
Stage
Profitable

About the company

Kumar Solutions provides complete digital marketing services to help businesses succeed in the online world. They work on improving search engine rankings, building user-friendly websites, and managing social media platforms. The company also creates engaging content and runs paid ads to reach more people. Their approach is simple and focused on results, helping businesses grow step by step. They aim to increase brand awareness, bring quality leads, and improve customer engagement. With the right mix of strategies, Kumar Solutions supports businesses in achieving steady and long-term growth.

Jobs

QA Solvers Inc cover picture
QA Solvers Inc's logo

QA Solvers Inc

https://qasolvers.com
Founded
2020
Type
Services
Size
100-1000
Stage
Profitable

About the company

QA Solvers, an ISO 27001:2018 certified company, boasts a robust team of over 300 dedicated professionals committed to redefining the quality of outsourcing services. Serving 100+ international clients, our deep-rooted expertise in the ed-tech, recruitment/ training, Translation, digital marketing, publishing, and support services sets us apart in the industry. From our inception in 2020, we've onboarded 100+ full-time specialists across India and Africa, catering to a diverse clientele ranging from ed-tech innovators to universities and K-20 schools. Entrust us with: 1) Comprehensive educational content creation for all grades. 2) Holistic recruitment solutions. 3) Accessibility services. 4) Diverse Translation/ Localization 5) Expertise in editorial and publishing. 6) Advanced media services. 7) Voice and email support. Why manage in-house when you can focus on what you do best? Partner with us for unmatched price points, rapid turnarounds, and stellar volume projects. Reach us at 📩 [email protected].

Jobs

1

Want to work at Just Click Solve?
Just Click Solve's logo
Why apply via Cutshort?
Connect with actual hiring teams and get their fast response. No spam.
Find more jobs