Cutshort logo
For Employers
ISA ERP PRIVATE LIMITED
ISA ERP PRIVATE LIMITED cover picture
ISA ERP PRIVATE LIMITED logo

ISA ERP PRIVATE LIMITED

https://isaerpstar.com
Founded :
2019
Type :
Services
Size :
0-20
Stage :
Profitable

About

Based on the cross-functional experience of working with fortune 500 companies across the globe, we have developed innovative ERP software and several other decision support tools in the area of Production, Finance, Accounts, Sales, Marketing, and HR to ensure sustained Profitable Growth.
Read more

Connect with the team

Profile picture
Avinash Patwardhan

Company social profiles

linkedin

Jobs at ISA ERP PRIVATE LIMITED

ISA ERP PRIVATE LIMITED
at ISA ERP PRIVATE LIMITED
1 recruiter
Avinash Patwardhan
Posted by Avinash Patwardhan
icon

The recruiter has not been active on this job recently. You may apply but please expect a delayed response.

Thane, Maharashtra, Mumbai
2 - 5 yrs
₹5L - ₹14L / yr
MS SQLServer
skill iconHTML/CSS
skill iconJavascript
skill iconAngular (2+)
skill iconAngularJS (1.x)
+5 more

At ISA ERP, we develop highly inventive ERP and decision-support Software to enhance productivity and address the challenges faced by global manufacturers due to the dynamically changing market. We embrace an inquisitive mindset, provide freedom to experiment, and encourage the acquisition of new skills. This offer is only for those who would not spare any pains to grow, innovate, and derive satisfaction by contributing significantly.

Read more
ISA ERP PRIVATE LIMITED
at ISA ERP PRIVATE LIMITED
1 recruiter
Avinash Patwardhan
Posted by Avinash Patwardhan
icon

The recruiter has not been active on this job recently. You may apply but please expect a delayed response.

Mumbai, Thane, Navi Mumbai
2 - 6 yrs
₹3L - ₹8L / yr
skill iconHTML/CSS
skill iconJavascript
skill iconAngular (2+)
skill iconAngularJS (1.x)
ASP.NET
+7 more

1. As a part of ISA ERP development team Develop, test and implement scalable, maintainable, well documented, high-quality MVC / Web Application for Manufacturing or service industry.

2. The individual should have a good understanding of the Microsoft .NET Platform and MS SQL server and Stored procedures

3. Ensure adherence to standards of best engineering practice (code reviews, source code management, unit testing, etc.)

4. Help junior members in the team to get them up to speed and train them in coding practices.

Read more
Did not find a job you were looking for?
icon
Search for relevant jobs from 10000+ companies such as Google, Amazon & Uber actively hiring on Cutshort.
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo

Similar companies

Founded
2006
Type
Products & Services
Size
20-100
Stage
Profitable

About the company

Integrated Enterprise Solutions Pvt Ltd (IES) is a leading system integration and technology solutions provider, specializing in ELV systems, networking, security, and structured cabling. We cater to government and corporate clients, delivering innovative and customized solutions that power efficient, secure, and connected infrastructures.

🌐 Visit us: www.integratedenterprise.in

Jobs

IRIS BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED cover picture
IRIS BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED's logo

IRIS BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED

https://irisbusiness.com
Founded
1994
Type
Product
Size
100-500
Stage

About the company

Leading global provider of structured data solutions that help entities create, collect & consume business & financial data.

Jobs

17

iris software cover picture
iris software's logo

iris software

https://irissoftware.com
Founded
1991
Type
Services
Size
1000-5000
Stage
Profitable

About the company

About Iris Software At Iris Software, our vision is to be our client’s most trusted technology partner, and the first choice for the industry’s top professionals to realize their full potential. With over 4,300 associates across India, U.S.A, and Canada, we help our enterprise clients thrive with technology-enabled transformation across financial services, healthcare, transportation & logistics, and professional services.


Our work covers complex, mission-critical applications with the latest technologies, such as high-value complex Application & Product Engineering, Data & Analytics, Cloud, DevOps, Data & MLOps, Quality Engineering, and Business Automation.


Working at Iris Be valued, be inspired, be your best. At Iris Software, we invest in and create a culture where colleagues feel valued, can explore their potential, and have opportunities to grow. Our employee value proposition (EVP) is about “Being Your Best” – as a professional and person. It is about being challenged by work that inspires us, being empowered to excel and grow in your career, and being part of a culture where talent is valued. We’re a place where everyone can discover and be their best version.

Jobs

1

Ipsator cover picture
Ipsator's logo

Ipsator

https://ipsator.com
Founded
2013
Type
Services
Size
20-100
Stage
Profitable

About the company

Ipsator Analytics. We build. You grow.

Jobs

1

ERP Tree Cansulting cover picture
ERP Tree Cansulting's logo

ERP Tree Cansulting

https://erptree.com/home
Founded
2000
Type
Services
Size
0-20
Stage
Profitable

About the company

Jobs

1

All Indian IT Services LLP cover picture
All Indian IT Services LLP's logo

All Indian IT Services LLP

https://allindianitservices.com
Founded
2014
Type
Products & Services
Size
20-100
Stage
Profitable

About the company

Customize Website Development, Application Development, UI/UX Design, ERP Design, Implementation & Support, Graphic Designing, Digital Marketing, and Social Media Management. Take your business to the next level with our latest technologies and solutions.

Jobs

5

ERPens cover picture
ERPens's logo

ERPens

https://erpens.com
Founded
2025
Type
Services
Size
0-20
Stage
Bootstrapped

About the company

Erpens: Your Customizable ERP Solution

Jobs

ERPSOL Technologies Pvt Ltd cover picture
ERPSOL Technologies Pvt Ltd's logo

ERPSOL Technologies Pvt Ltd

https://erpsoltech.com
Founded
2019
Type
Services
Size
20-100
Stage
Profitable

About the company

We are providing Employees outsourcing to direct Payroll and ERPSOL Payroll As well as we are Providing IT and Engineering Services.

Jobs

0

UN IT ERP ACADEMY cover picture
UN IT ERP ACADEMY's logo

UN IT ERP ACADEMY

https://uniterpacademy.com
Founded
2022
Type
Services
Size
0-20
Stage
Profitable

About the company

Jobs

0

Industrial Sales Agency  cover picture
Industrial Sales Agency 's logo

Industrial Sales Agency

https://isagency.co.in
Founded
1996
Type
Products & Services
Size
0-20
Stage
Profitable

About the company

Jobs

Want to work at ISA ERP PRIVATE LIMITED?
ISA ERP PRIVATE LIMITED's logo
Why apply via Cutshort?
Connect with actual hiring teams and get their fast response. No spam.
Find more jobs