Cutshort logo
For Employers
Head Held High Services
Head Held High Services cover picture
Head Held High Services logo

Head Held High Services

https://head-held-high.com
Founded :
2007
Type
Size
Stage

About

Head Held High is a social venture to drive rural prosperity by unleashing the power of the Rubans, through platforms for talent transformation and employment creation.
Read more

Company social profiles

linkedintwitter

Jobs at Head Held High Services

No jobs found

Did not find a job you were looking for?
icon
Search for relevant jobs from 10000+ companies such as Google, Amazon & Uber actively hiring on Cutshort.
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo

Similar companies

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

2

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

10

Redplum Pvt Ltd cover picture
Redplum Pvt Ltd's logo

Redplum Pvt Ltd

https://bluetea.co.in
Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

9

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

Batanaful Ltd cover picture
Batanaful Ltd's logo

Batanaful Ltd

https://batanaful.com
Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

Ladroiture cover picture
Ladroiture's logo

Ladroiture

https://ladroiture.in
Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

Want to work at Head Held High Services?
Head Held High Services's logo
Why apply via Cutshort?
Connect with actual hiring teams and get their fast response. No spam.
Find more jobs