Cutshort logo
For Employers
Eljay Engineering
Eljay Engineering cover picture
Eljay Engineering logo

Eljay Engineering

https://eljayindia.com
Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About

N/A

Company social profiles

N/A

Jobs at Eljay Engineering

No jobs found

Did not find a job you were looking for?
icon
Search for relevant jobs from 10000+ companies such as Google, Amazon & Uber actively hiring on Cutshort.
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo

Similar companies

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

2

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

0

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

3

Jain Software Developers cover picture
Jain Software Developers's logo

Jain Software Developers

https://jain.software
Founded
2012
Type
Products & Services
Size
100-1000
Stage
Profitable

About the company

Jain Software Developers founded by IITians and NITians have broad range of experience in Software Development & Management . We specialized in high level software development that involves various technologies & different layers . We have setup India's First 5-Tier Cloud Servers at Raipur ,INDIA The main thing about Jain Software Developers is "We're flexible"​ . By flexible,we mean that We're language independent and can ‪#‎CODE‬ your Business Requirements on any programming language that suits best for your business challenges. We're ‪#‎Logical‬ ‪#‎Thinkers‬ ! The strategy Jain Software Developers follows while handing any business challenge is different and optimized . Our #Intellizone dept. is working specially for this so that we can define a proper and best way for any business requirement . Thanks to them ! Regarding employees count,we have enough army to win over any business requirements . We believes working on core logic/algorithms and it recursively solves our programming language dependency . Catch us on twitter : http://twitter.com/jainsoftware .

Jobs

0

Deltek software cover picture
Deltek software's logo

Deltek software

https://deltek.com
Founded
1992
Type
Product
Size
1000-5000
Stage
Profitable

About the company

Project-based businesses transform the world we live in. Deltek innovates and delivers software and solutions that power them to achieve their purpose. Our industry-specific software and information solutions maximize our customers' performance at every stage of the project lifecycle by enabling superior levels of project intelligence, management and collaboration. Deltek is the recognized global standard for project-based businesses across government contracting and professional services industries, helping more than 30,000 organizations of all sizes deliver on their mission. With over 4,200 employees worldwide, our team of industry experts is passionately committed to creating exceptional customer experiences.

Jobs

0

Want to work at Eljay Engineering?
Eljay Engineering's logo
Why apply via Cutshort?
Connect with actual hiring teams and get their fast response. No spam.
Find more jobs