Cutshort logo
For Employers
The Results Companies
The Results Companies cover picture
The Results Companies logo

The Results Companies

https://resultscx.com
Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About

ResultsCX is a leading provider of transformational Customer Experience Management (CXM) solutions to 75+ global brands, including Fortune 100 and 500 companies. For 30+ years, we have been driving superior customer and business outcomes for brands across Healthcare, Media, Telecom, Fast Growth technology, Retail, Banking and Financial Services, and other industries. Our award-winning approach helps brands prioritize investments and build digitally influenced customer journeys, creating high-value impact across three areas: Revenue Acceleration, Cost Optimization, and Enhanced Experience. Supported by 23,000+ colleagues and 25+ engagement hubs worldwide, our innovative solutions and services solve persistent customer experience challenges, making life easier for millions of consumers.
Read more

Company social profiles

linkedin

Jobs at The Results Companies

No jobs found

Did not find a job you were looking for?
icon
Search for relevant jobs from 10000+ companies such as Google, Amazon & Uber actively hiring on Cutshort.
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo

Similar companies

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

The Rewards Company cover picture
The Rewards Company's logo

The Rewards Company

https://rewardscompany.in
Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

MS OUTSOURCING cover picture
MS OUTSOURCING's logo

MS OUTSOURCING

https://msoutsourcing.mt
Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

Miller Commerce cover picture
Miller Commerce's logo

Miller Commerce

https://millercommerce.com
Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

Want to work at The Results Companies?
The Results Companies's logo
Why apply via Cutshort?
Connect with actual hiring teams and get their fast response. No spam.
Find more jobs