Cutshort logo
For Employers
Spread Design and Innovation Pvt. Ltd.
Spread Design and Innovation Pvt. Ltd. cover picture
Spread Design and Innovation Pvt. Ltd. logo

Spread Design and Innovation Pvt. Ltd.

https://spread.ooo
Founded :
2015
Type :
Products & Services
Size :
20-100
Stage :
Profitable

About

SPREAD is a design company that combines the expertise of graphic designers, product designers, interaction designers, architects, design researchers, strategists, design managers, design thinkers, sociologists, and ethnographers. The company also inco...
Read more

Connect with the team

Profile picture
Yashwanth Maheshwaram

Company social profiles

instagramlinkedintwitterfacebook

Jobs at Spread Design and Innovation Pvt. Ltd.

No jobs found

Did not find a job you were looking for?
icon
Search for relevant jobs from 10000+ companies such as Google, Amazon & Uber actively hiring on Cutshort.
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo

Similar companies

Spandusk Design Studio cover picture
Spandusk Design Studio's logo

Spandusk Design Studio

https://spandusk.com
Founded
2015
Type
Services
Size
20-100
Stage
Profitable

About the company

We're a creative bunch of designers who’s focus is supporting startups & organizations by crafting visual languages, which evoke a positive response.

 

We are a team of close friends who share the same passion. 'Fueled by Passion' is our motto's; the passion to create, to develop and to deliver amazing design that improves people's lives and adhere to business growth.

We focus on making high-quality designs accessible for startups and small businesses.

With a combined experience of over 9 years, we have the capability and knowledge to make your ideas come alive. Whether you're a startup, a one-man-brand, a retail store or high-value brand; we'll become an extension of who you are, working with you, rather than for you.

Jobs

0

Spurrin Innovation Pvt Ltd cover picture
Spurrin Innovation Pvt Ltd's logo

Spurrin Innovation Pvt Ltd

https://spurrin.com
Founded
2015
Type
Products & Services
Size
20-100
Stage
Raised funding

About the company

Spurrin Innovation is a privately-held innovation firm based out of Bangalore, India. We at Spurrin are focused on delivering outstanding solutions for challenging needs. We believe that the key to successful product and process innovation is to embed a culture of creative and innovative thinking. We apply multidisciplinary teams with diverse styles to the varied challenges, enabling some truly unique solutions to be realized. Spurrin demystifies the innovation process, providing brilliant basics, a clear vision and structured road map. We also encourage our partners to think like start-ups, helping them to become agile and responsive, enabling a cultural shift to be made in the way they think and operate, so that innovation can flourish. Spurrin's focus is mainly on the disruptive forces of Social, Mobility, Analytics and Cloud (SMAC). We can help SMEs and Enterprises to understand the concept and make use to gain competitive advantage and become global in this connected world. Each element of SMAC is a growth engine and when blended represents a huge business opportunity. Spurrin offers SMAC platform with a distinct focus on Custom Web Application Development, Android/IOS/Generic mobile apps development, big data analytics and cloud computing. We are helping our clients to embrace the cloud-based technologies and make them rethink on the "Conventional Front" to accelerate their business.

Jobs

0

Product Space cover picture
Product Space's logo

Product Space

https://theproductspace.in
Founded
2022
Type
Products & Services
Size
0-20
Stage
Profitable

About the company

Join India's fastest-growing community for Product Managers. Explore top courses, exclusive jobs, AI workshops, and real Proof of Work to level up your PM career.

Jobs

Founded
2010
Type
Services
Size
100-1000
Stage
Profitable

About the company

The first hospitality brand designed for the evolved, modern global traveller to India. Spree Hotels will incorporate elements such as modern decor, a full service-focus, cutting edge technology, and a deep respect for the environment into the experience that it carefully crafts for its customers

Jobs

0

Sprinkle Data cover picture
Sprinkle Data's logo

Sprinkle Data

https://sprinkledata.com
Founded
2017
Type
Product
Size
0-20
Stage
Profitable

About the company

Sprinkle simplifies Data for Analytics, Data Science and Business teams. It provides an easy to use interface to integrate data from any source, combine datasets, automate data pipelines on top of all leading Warehouses and Data Lakes.

Jobs

0

Spanidea Systems cover picture
Spanidea Systems's logo

Spanidea Systems

https://spanidea.com
Founded
2012
Type
Products & Services
Size
100-1000
Stage
Profitable

About the company

Spanidea is a provider of hardware design, product development, quality analysis and test automation services.

Jobs

1

Spicetree Design Agency cover picture
Spicetree Design Agency's logo

Spicetree Design Agency

https://spicetreedigital.com
Founded
2004
Type
Services
Size
20-100
Stage
Profitable

About the company

SDA is a leading agency offering a wide array of services ranging from design, development and digital. Its goal is to establish long term relationships with clients based on trust and experience gathered over the years. SDA puts its dedication to every project and constantly evolves both as people and specialists. SDA is a leading agency that offers design, development, and digital services to its clients. The company's goal is to establish long-term relationships with its clients based on trust and experience. SDA is dedicated to every project and constantly evolves as people and specialists. The company operates in the design, development, and digital industries.

Jobs

DesignNBuy  cover picture
DesignNBuy 's logo

DesignNBuy

https://designnbuy.com
Founded
2014
Type
Product
Size
20-100
Stage
Bootstrapped

About the company

We offer B2C and B2B #Web2Print #eCommerce solutions designed for simplicity and high adoption. Our clientele spans over 60+ countries. Innovating #W2Psolutions

Jobs

0

Digisprint Solutions PVt Ltd cover picture
Digisprint Solutions PVt Ltd's logo

Digisprint Solutions PVt Ltd

https://digisprint.com
Founded
2019
Type
Services
Size
20-100
Stage
Profitable

About the company

We are a StartUp with core team having 20+ years of experience in End to End Digital Commerce. We have experience in building world class commerce solutions for some of the leading retailers across geographies. ​ Our primary focus is to work with our customers in a partnership mindset. Our customers treat us as an extension of their teams, and we reciprocate in terms of the value additions that we bring onto the table. We bring our consulting approach in driving Digital Commerce solutions for our customers.

Jobs

1

Spry social media cover picture
Spry social media's logo

Spry social media

https://sprysocial.com
Founded
2012
Type
Products & Services
Size
20-100
Stage
Bootstrapped

About the company

Spry is a new age digital marketing agency that brings together creative capabilities, technical expertise and business strategy to scale and grow your business

Jobs

0

Want to work at Spread Design and Innovation Pvt. Ltd.?
Spread Design and Innovation Pvt. Ltd.'s logo
Why apply via Cutshort?
Connect with actual hiring teams and get their fast response. No spam.
Find more jobs