Cutshort logo
For Employers
Showhouse Event Management Pvt. Ltd.
Showhouse Event Management Pvt. Ltd. cover picture
Showhouse Event Management Pvt. Ltd. logo

Showhouse Event Management Pvt. Ltd.

https://showhouseindia.com
Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About

The first professionally managed event company in Kolkata. Charting a spectacular growth over the years, today we have offices in Mumbai, Delhi, Kolkata and Bengaluru providing a Pan-India Network. We are a one-stop-shop for event management, covering the entire gamut of Corporate Events, Fashion Shows, Live Concerts and Promotions. There is constant liasioning with the clients at every stage of production. Corporate Events : Product Launches, Press Conferences, Road Shows, Dealer Meets, Quiz Competitions, Product Sampling & Promotions. Entertainment Events : Fashion Shows, Theme Parties, Concerts. Cultural Events : Musical Extravaganzas, Classical Dance & Music Spectacles. Sports Events : Golf Tournaments, Horse Racing, Tennis Tournaments, Adventure Sports, Cricket Promotions etc. Theatre Events : International plays and Theatre Festivals.
Read more

Company social profiles

linkedin

Jobs at Showhouse Event Management Pvt. Ltd.

No jobs found

Did not find a job you were looking for?
icon
Search for relevant jobs from 10000+ companies such as Google, Amazon & Uber actively hiring on Cutshort.
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo

Similar companies

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

0

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

Heylus HR Pvt Ltd cover picture
Heylus HR Pvt Ltd's logo

Heylus HR Pvt Ltd

https://heylushr.com
Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

Aaryam hotel  resorts Pvt Ltd cover picture
Aaryam hotel  resorts Pvt Ltd's logo

Aaryam hotel resorts Pvt Ltd

https://aaryamresorts.com
Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

3

Mindpath Tech Pvt Ltd cover picture
Mindpath Tech Pvt Ltd's logo

Mindpath Tech Pvt Ltd

https://mindpathtech.com
Founded
2023
Type
Services
Size
20-100
Stage
Bootstrapped

About the company

MindPath is a global provider of intellectual technology services and software solutions with over 20 years of experience. We provide cutting-edge automation and intelligent solutions to assist businesses to achieve higher levels of efficiency and productivity. Mindpath is a leading creative digital agency with having young, creative, talented and experienced team of IT professionals.

Jobs

1

Redplum Pvt Ltd cover picture
Redplum Pvt Ltd's logo

Redplum Pvt Ltd

https://bluetea.co.in
Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

0

Want to work at Showhouse Event Management Pvt. Ltd.?
Showhouse Event Management Pvt. Ltd.'s logo
Why apply via Cutshort?
Connect with actual hiring teams and get their fast response. No spam.
Find more jobs