Cutshort logo
For Employers
Jigserv Digital Private Limited
Jigserv Digital Private Limited cover picture
Jigserv Digital Private Limited logo

Jigserv Digital Private Limited

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About

Jigserv Digital Private Limited is a full service Digital Marketing Company. It has an innovative Digital Marketing Platform which helps advertisers optimize the returns on the digital media spent across multiple digital channels like Search, Social Me...
Read more

Company social profiles

N/A

Jobs at Jigserv Digital Private Limited

No jobs found

Did not find a job you were looking for?
icon
Search for relevant jobs from 10000+ companies such as Google, Amazon & Uber actively hiring on Cutshort.
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo
companies logo

Similar companies

Nuwizo Digital cover picture
Nuwizo Digital's logo

Nuwizo Digital

https://nuwizo.com/seo-company-in-bangalore
Founded
2023
Type
Products & Services
Size
0-20
Stage
Profitable

About the company

Nuwizo Digital stands as the top digital marketing company in Bangalore, dedicated to transforming brands and driving growth through innovative and data-driven strategies. Our expertise spans across a wide range of services, including SEO, social media marketing, PPC, content creation, email marketing, branding, video creation, and website development, ensuring a comprehensive approach to meet your unique business needs.

Jobs

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

care infotech cover picture
care infotech's logo

care infotech

https://careinfotech.com
Founded
2017
Type
Services
Size
20-100
Stage
Profitable

About the company

Care Infotech is a leading after-sales support service provider from Mumbai. We specialize in developing and implementing solutions and services for IT service companies of diverse sizes. Our main focus is on providing backup support and after-sales se...

Jobs

0

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

AdMedia Digital Labs Pvt Ltd cover picture
AdMedia Digital Labs Pvt Ltd's logo

AdMedia Digital Labs Pvt Ltd

https://admedia.com
Founded
1998
Type
Products & Services
Size
20-100
Stage
Profitable

About the company

AdMedia is a leading ad network driving advertising solutions in Search, Native & Contextual. Reach incremental audiences efficiently beyond Google & Facebook

Jobs

1

Jain Software Developers cover picture
Jain Software Developers's logo

Jain Software Developers

https://jain.software
Founded
2012
Type
Products & Services
Size
100-1000
Stage
Profitable

About the company

Jain Software Developers founded by IITians and NITians have broad range of experience in Software Development & Management . We specialized in high level software development that involves various technologies & different layers . We have setup India's First 5-Tier Cloud Servers at Raipur ,INDIA The main thing about Jain Software Developers is "We're flexible"​ . By flexible,we mean that We're language independent and can ‪#‎CODE‬ your Business Requirements on any programming language that suits best for your business challenges. We're ‪#‎Logical‬ ‪#‎Thinkers‬ ! The strategy Jain Software Developers follows while handing any business challenge is different and optimized . Our #Intellizone dept. is working specially for this so that we can define a proper and best way for any business requirement . Thanks to them ! Regarding employees count,we have enough army to win over any business requirements . We believes working on core logic/algorithms and it recursively solves our programming language dependency . Catch us on twitter : http://twitter.com/jainsoftware .

Jobs

0

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

Founded
Type
Size
Stage

About the company

Jobs

1

WebMobril cover picture
WebMobril's logo

WebMobril

https://webmobril.com
Founded
2016
Type
Services
Size
100-1000
Stage
Profitable

About the company

WebMobril engages in offshore web, mobile application development and digital marketing services.

Jobs

0

Zevo360 Technologies Pvt Ltd cover picture
Zevo360 Technologies Pvt Ltd's logo

Zevo360 Technologies Pvt Ltd

https://zevo360.com
Founded
2022
Type
Products & Services
Size
20-100
Stage
Bootstrapped

About the company

Jobs

Want to work at Jigserv Digital Private Limited?
Jigserv Digital Private Limited's logo
Why apply via Cutshort?
Connect with actual hiring teams and get their fast response. No spam.
Find more jobs